Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 15 West Florida Elite # Final W, 6-4
  Powermill # Final W, 14-7
Sat. 22 at Pearl River Community College # Cancelled
  at Pearl River Community College Cancelled
 
October
Fri. 5 at Jacksonville University # Final - 10 innings T, 6-6
Sat. 6 at University of North Florida # Final - 7 innings L, 3-2
Mon. 8 Canadian Futures # Final W, 4-3
Sat. 20 vs. Coastal Alabama - East # @ Century, FL Final - 7 innings W, 6-0
Wed. 24 at University of West Florida # Final L, 8-0
Sat. 27 vs. Northwestern State University # @ Baton Rouge, La Final L, 13-1
  at Louisiana State University # Final L, 12-0
Sun. 28 at University of South Alabama # Final L, 9-0
 
November
Sat. 3 Renegades # Final W, 8-2
Sat. 10 at Mississippi State University 1:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 25 vs. Richard Bland College @ Eddie C. Moore 11:00 AM
  vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota @ Eddie C. Moore 1:00 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Santa Fe College @ Eddie C. Moore 10:00 AM
  vs. Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College @ Eddie C. Moore 12:20 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 Roane State Community College 11:00 AM
  Roane State Community College 1:00 PM
Sat. 2 Bishop State Community College 1:00 PM
  Pearl River Community College 5:00 PM
  Pensacola State INV.
Fri. 8 vs. Salt Lake Community College @ James Oates Park 11:30 AM
Sat. 9 vs. College of Central Florida @ James Oates Park (Dothan, AL) 10:00 AM
  Visit Dothan Invitational
  vs. Georgia Military College @ Dothan, AL 12:30 PM
  Visit Dothan Invitational
Thu. 14 Chattanooga State Community College 3:00 PM
  Chattanooga State Community College 5:00 PM
Fri. 15 vs. Lurleen B. Wallace Community College @ Gulf Shores, AL 3:45 PM
  vs. Coastal Alabama - North @ Gulf Shores, AL 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Snead State Community College @ Gulf Shores, AL 3:45 PM
  vs. Coastal Alabama - East @ Sun Chief Classic: Gulf Shores 6:00 PM
Tue. 19 Coastal Alabama - South 3:00 PM
  Coastal Alabama - South 5:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Daytona State College @ Sanford, FL 8:30 AM
  vs. Seminole State College of Florida @ Sanford, FL 10:30 AM
Sun. 24 vs. Broward College @ Sanford, FL 8:00 AM
  vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Sanford, FL 10:00 AM
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Shelton State Community College @ Brewton, AL 11:15 AM
  vs. East Central Community College @ Atmore, AL 1:30 PM
  Coastal Alabama Spring Invitational Tournament
Sat. 2 vs. Bevill State Community College @ Brewton, AL 3:45 PM
  vs. Wallace Community College-Dothan @ Brewton, AL 6:00 PM
Thu. 7 Kankakee Community College 3:00 PM
  Kankakee Community College 5:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Northwest Florida State College * 4:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  at Northwest Florida State College * 6:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 14 Chipola College * 4:00 PM
  Chipola College * 6:00 PM
Mon. 18 at Gulf Coast State College * 4:00 PM
  at Gulf Coast State College * 6:00 PM
Wed. 20 Tallahassee Community College * 4:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College * 6:00 PM
Mon. 25 Northwest Florida State College * 4:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
  Northwest Florida State College * 6:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 27 at Chipola College * 4:00 PM
  at Chipola College * 6:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 Gulf Coast State College * 4:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College * 6:00 PM
Thu. 4 at Tallahassee Community College * 3:00 PM
  at Tallahassee Community College * 5:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Northwest Florida State College * 3:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 8 Chipola College * 4:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Gulf Coast State College * 4:00 PM
Sun. 14 Tallahassee Community College * 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event